Notice something wrong, missing, or unsatisfactory? Feel free to fix it yourself, or contact Support
Difference between revisions of "Template:NavBuildings"
From Medieval Europe
m |
|||
| Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Farm]]s and Fields | |[[Farm]]s and Fields | ||
| − | | [[Field]] • [[ | + | | [[Field]] • [[Cow Farm]] • [[Sheep Farm]] • [[Pigs Farm]] • [[Silkworms Farm]] • [[Bees Farm]] |
|- | |- | ||
|[[Shop]]s | |[[Shop]]s | ||
Revision as of 12:23, 12 September 2016
Navigation template for Buildings (include locations). Under construction
| List of all Buildings an locations in game | |
|---|---|
| Basic Resources | Forest • Fish Shoal • Gold Mine • Stone Mine • Coal Mine • White Sand Cave • Saltern • Clay Mine • Iron Mine |
| Farms and Fields | Field • Cow Farm • Sheep Farm • Pigs Farm • Silkworms Farm • Bees Farm |
| Shops | Inn • Blacksmith • Carpenter • Tailor • Herbalist • Goldsmith • Potter • Distillery |
| Government Structures | Royal Palace • Castle • Village • Court • Barracks and Prisons (Level 2) • Academy • Training Grounds • Tavern • Market • Harbor • Watch Tower |
| Crush Structures | Level 1 (Head Quarter) • Level 2 • Level 3 • Level 4 |
| Other | Dump • Building Site • Battlefield • Well • House |
| Related article | Kingdom (Community) Projects • Structure Control Requirements |