Notice something wrong, missing, or unsatisfactory? Feel free to fix it yourself, or contact Support
Difference between revisions of "Template:NavBuildings"
From Medieval Europe
| Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Crush Structures | |Crush Structures | ||
| − | |[[ | + | |[[Religious_Structure_level_1 | Level 1 (Head Quarter)]] • [[Religious_Structure_level_2 | Level 2]] • [[Religious_Structure_level_3 | Level 3]] • [[Religious_Structure_level_4 | Level 4]] |
|- | |- | ||
|Other | |Other | ||
Revision as of 12:51, 14 July 2015
Navigation template for Buildings (include locations). Under construction
| List of all Buildings an locations in game | |
|---|---|
| Basic Resources | Forest • Fish Shoal • Gold Mine • Stone Mine • Coal Mine • White Sand Cave • Saltern • Clay Mine • Iron Mine |
| Farms and Fields | Field • Cows Farm • Sheeps Farm • Pigs Farm • Silkworms Farm • Bees Farm |
| Shops | Inn • Blacksmith • Carpenter • Tailor • Herbalist • Goldsmith • Potter • Distillery |
| Government Structures | Royal Palace • Castle • Village • Court • Barracks and Prisons (Level 2) • Academy • Training Grounds • Tavern • Market • Harbor |
| Crush Structures | Level 1 (Head Quarter) • Level 2 • Level 3 • Level 4 |
| Other | Dump • Building Site • Battlefield • Well • House |