Notice something wrong, missing, or unsatisfactory? Feel free to fix it yourself, or contact Support
Difference between revisions of "Template:NavItem"
From Medieval Europe
| Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Jewel | |Jewel | ||
| − | |[[Gold Bracelet]] • [[King Crown]] • [[ | + | |[[Gold Bracelet]] • [[King Crown]] • [[Ring]] (Emerald, Ruby Sapphire) |
|- | |- | ||
|Transport | |Transport | ||
Revision as of 05:51, 14 October 2014
Navigation template for Items. Under construction