Notice something wrong, missing, or unsatisfactory? Feel free to fix it yourself, or contact Support
Difference between revisions of "Potter"
From Medieval Europe
| Line 39: | Line 39: | ||
|100% | |100% | ||
|6 | |6 | ||
| − | |2 | + | |2 Sand Heaps, 1 Coal Pieces |
|- | |- | ||
|Jar, Large | |Jar, Large | ||
Revision as of 14:11, 28 November 2013
Claywork
Items produced in the pottery shop.
| Item | Weight (Kg) | Min produced items | Max produced items | Number of working cycle | Each working cycle completes | Crafting time (hours) | Needed items |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Brick | 0,5 | 6 | 6 | 1 | 100% | 2 | 4 Clay Pieces, 1 Wood Pieces |
| Pottery | 0,5 | 8 | 8 | 1 | 100% | 6 | 4 Clay Pieces, 1 Wood Pieces |
| Glass bulb | 0,4 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 100% | 6 | 2 Sand Heaps, 1 Coal Pieces |
| Jar, Large | 450 | 1 | 1% | 10 | 10% | 8 | 10 Coal Pieces, 60 Sand Heap |