Notice something wrong, missing, or unsatisfactory? Feel free to fix it yourself, or contact Support
Difference between revisions of "Honey"
From Medieval Europe
(Created page with "File:Honey.png '''Honey''' in Game ----- '''Honey''' is food used to regenerate '''Glut'''. {|class='item-details' |- !Attribute !Value |- |Weight |200 grams |- |Glut Re...") |
|||
| Line 21: | Line 21: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Crafted by | |Crafted by | ||
| − | |Gathering Honey from [[ | + | |Gathering Honey from [[Farm#Fact_Sheet|Bees]] |
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 11:09, 21 October 2014
Honey is food used to regenerate Glut.
| Attribute | Value |
|---|---|
| Weight | 200 grams |
| Glut Restored | 4% |
| Energy Restored | 0% |
| Health Restored | 0% |
| Crafted by | Gathering Honey from Bees |
Usage
Eat it or use it to produce more complex food.
