Notice something wrong, missing, or unsatisfactory? Feel free to fix it yourself, or contact Support
Difference between revisions of "Meat"
From Medieval Europe
| Line 21: | Line 21: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Crafted by | |Crafted by | ||
| − | |Butchering [[ | + | |Butchering [[Farm#Fact_Sheet|Pigs]] |
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 11:09, 21 October 2014
A piece of meat is food used to regenerate Glut
| Attribute | Value |
|---|---|
| Weight | 0.5 Kg |
| Glut Restored | 4% |
| Energy Restored | 0% |
| Health Restored | 0% |
| Crafted by | Butchering Pigs |
Usage
Eat it or use it to produce more complex food.
