Notice something wrong, missing, or unsatisfactory? Feel free to fix it yourself, or contact Support
Difference between revisions of "Hoe"
From Medieval Europe
(Created page with "left '' A '''Hoe''' in the game.'' <br style='clear:both'/> ---- '''Hoe''' is a tool or a weapon in the game. {|class='item-details' |- !Attribute !Value ...") |
|||
| Line 32: | Line 32: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Required items | |Required items | ||
| − | |3 [[ | + | |3 [[Wood_piece|Wood Piece]], 1 [[Hoe Blade]] |
|- | |- | ||
|Basic production time | |Basic production time | ||
Revision as of 20:11, 25 June 2014
A Hoe in the game.
Hoe is a tool or a weapon in the game.
| Attribute | Value |
|---|---|
| Damage | ??? |
| Size | Medium |
| Blunt damage | 40% |
| Body damage | 60% |
| Weight | 1,6 Kg |
| Crafted by | Carpenter |
| Required items | 3 Wood Piece, 1 Hoe Blade |
| Basic production time | 4 Hours |
| Produced items | 1 |
Other Info
Hoe is used to saw the fields. More info in Fields
