Notice something wrong, missing, or unsatisfactory? Feel free to fix it yourself, or contact Support
Difference between revisions of "Work Hammer"
From Medieval Europe
| Line 28: | Line 28: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Required items | |Required items | ||
| − | |1 [[ | + | |1 [[Wood Piece]], 1 [[Iron_piece|Iron Piece]], 1 [[coal_piece|Coal Piece]] |
|- | |- | ||
|Basic production time | |Basic production time | ||
Revision as of 20:11, 25 June 2014
| Attribute | Value |
|---|---|
| Condition | 100% |
| Damage | 1-3 |
| Size | M |
| Blunt damage | 40% |
| Body damage | 60% |
| Weight | 1,5 Kg |
| Crafted by | Carpenter |
| Required items | 1 Wood Piece, 1 Iron Piece, 1 Coal Piece |
| Basic production time | 2 Hours |
| Produced items | 1 |