Notice something wrong, missing, or unsatisfactory? Feel free to fix it yourself, or contact Support
Difference between revisions of "Armors"
From Medieval Europe
| Line 43: | Line 43: | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[ | + | |[[Iron Leg Armor]] |
|4,5 | |4,5 | ||
|2.00 | |2.00 | ||
| Line 67: | Line 67: | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[ | + | |[[Iron Sabatons]] |
|2,7 | |2,7 | ||
|2.00 | |2.00 | ||
| Line 91: | Line 91: | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Platemail | + | |[[Platemail]] |
|14,6 | |14,6 | ||
|4.00 | |4.00 | ||
Revision as of 23:51, 5 July 2015
All the armors in Medieval Europe:
| Item | Weight (Kg) | defense | Min Produced Items | Max Produced Items | Crafting Time (hours) | Crafting Slots |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Boots | 0,8 | 1.00 | 1 | 1 | 6.00 | 1 |
| Chainmail | 18,1 | 2.00 | 1 | 1 | 9.33 | 1 |
| Iron Helmet (type 1) | 2 | 1.00 | 1 | 1 | 6.00 | 1 |
| Iron Helmet (type 2) | 3,5 | 1.50 | 1 | 1 | 8.00 | 1 |
| Iron Leg Armor | 4,5 | 2.00 | 1 | 1 | 10.67 | 1 |
| Iron Norman Shield | 6,8 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 10.67 | 1 |
| Iron Shield | 2,72 | 3.00 | 1 | 1 | 8.00 | 1 |
| Iron Sabatons | 2,7 | 2.00 | 1 | 1 | 8.00 | 1 |
| Leather Trousers (Type 2) | 2 | 1.00 | 1 | 1 | 4.00 | 1 |
| Light Leather Armor | 6,8 | 2.00 | 1 | 1 | 6.00 | 1 |
| Platemail | 14,6 | 4.00 | 1 | 1 | 12.00 | 1 |
| Wooden Norman Shield | 4,53 | 2.00 | 1 | 1 | 8.00 | 1 |
| Wooden Shield | 2,267 | 1.00 | 1 | 1 | 4.00 | 1 |