Notice something wrong, missing, or unsatisfactory? Feel free to fix it yourself, or contact Support
Difference between revisions of "Armors"
From Medieval Europe
| Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Boots | |Boots | ||
| − | |0, | + | |0,8 |
|1.00 | |1.00 | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
Revision as of 18:15, 30 December 2013
All the armors in Medieval Europe:
| Item | Weight (Kg) | defense | Min Produced Items | Max Produced Items | Crafting Time (hours) | Crafting Slots/Working Cycles |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Boots | 0,8 | 1.00 | 1 | 1 | 6.00 | 100 |
| Chain Mail | 18,1 | 2.00 | 1 | 1 | 9.33 | 100 |
| Iron Helmet (type 1) | 2 | 1.00 | 1 | 1 | 6.00 | 100 |
| Iron Helmet (type 2) | 3,5 | 1.50 | 1 | 1 | 8.00 | 100 |
| Platemail - Legs | 4,5 | 2.00 | 1 | 1 | 10.67 | 100 |
| Iron Norman Shield | 6,8 | 2.50 | 1 | 1 | 10.67 | 100 |
| Iron Shield | 2,72 | 3.00 | 1 | 1 | 8.00 | 100 |
| Platemail - Feet | 2,7 | 2.00 | 1 | 1 | 8.00 | 100 |
| Leather Trousers (Type 2) | 2 | 1.00 | 1 | 1 | 4.00 | 100 |
| Light Leather Armor | 6,8 | 2.00 | 1 | 1 | 6.00 | 100 |
| Platemail - Body | 14,6 | 4.00 | 1 | 1 | 12.00 | 100 |
| Wooden Norman Shield | 4,53 | 2.00 | 1 | 1 | 8.00 | 100 |
| Wooden Shield | 2,267 | 1.00 | 1 | 1 | 4.00 | 100 |