https://wiki.medieval-europe.eu/index.php?title=Items_Consumption&feed=atom&action=history
Items Consumption - Revision history
2024-03-29T01:37:25Z
Revision history for this page on the wiki
MediaWiki 1.20.3
https://wiki.medieval-europe.eu/index.php?title=Items_Consumption&diff=21326&oldid=prev
Valkon at 09:32, 22 April 2016
2016-04-22T09:32:06Z
<p></p>
<table class='diff diff-contentalign-left'>
<col class='diff-marker' />
<col class='diff-content' />
<col class='diff-marker' />
<col class='diff-content' />
<tr style='vertical-align: top;'>
<td colspan='2' style="background-color: white; color:black;">← Older revision</td>
<td colspan='2' style="background-color: white; color:black;">Revision as of 09:32, 22 April 2016</td>
</tr><tr><td colspan="2" class="diff-lineno">Line 279:</td>
<td colspan="2" class="diff-lineno">Line 279:</td></tr>
<tr><td class='diff-marker'> </td><td style="background: #eee; color:black; font-size: smaller;"><div>|Very Low</div></td><td class='diff-marker'> </td><td style="background: #eee; color:black; font-size: smaller;"><div>|Very Low</div></td></tr>
<tr><td class='diff-marker'> </td><td style="background: #eee; color:black; font-size: smaller;"><div>|}</div></td><td class='diff-marker'> </td><td style="background: #eee; color:black; font-size: smaller;"><div>|}</div></td></tr>
<tr><td colspan="2"> </td><td class='diff-marker'>+</td><td style="background: #cfc; color:black; font-size: smaller;"><div><ins style="color: red; font-weight: bold; text-decoration: none;">[[Category:General Information]]</ins></div></td></tr>
<!-- diff cache key medieval_wiki:diff:version:1.11a:oldid:21310:newid:21326 -->
</table>
Valkon
https://wiki.medieval-europe.eu/index.php?title=Items_Consumption&diff=21310&oldid=prev
Sunchaser at 09:16, 22 April 2016
2016-04-22T09:16:22Z
<p></p>
<table class='diff diff-contentalign-left'>
<col class='diff-marker' />
<col class='diff-content' />
<col class='diff-marker' />
<col class='diff-content' />
<tr style='vertical-align: top;'>
<td colspan='2' style="background-color: white; color:black;">← Older revision</td>
<td colspan='2' style="background-color: white; color:black;">Revision as of 09:16, 22 April 2016</td>
</tr><tr><td colspan="2" class="diff-lineno">Line 1:</td>
<td colspan="2" class="diff-lineno">Line 1:</td></tr>
<tr><td class='diff-marker'> </td><td style="background: #eee; color:black; font-size: smaller;"><div>Items starts with a condition of 100%. By using them they wear off, accordingly to the following table. When their condition reaches 0% they break and disappear.</div></td><td class='diff-marker'> </td><td style="background: #eee; color:black; font-size: smaller;"><div>Items starts with a condition of 100%. By using them they wear off, accordingly to the following table. When their condition reaches 0% they break and disappear.</div></td></tr>
<tr><td colspan="2"> </td><td class='diff-marker'>+</td><td style="background: #cfc; color:black; font-size: smaller;"><div><ins style="color: red; font-weight: bold; text-decoration: none;"></ins></div></td></tr>
<tr><td colspan="2"> </td><td class='diff-marker'>+</td><td style="background: #cfc; color:black; font-size: smaller;"><div><ins style="color: red; font-weight: bold; text-decoration: none;">=Consumption Rates=</ins></div></td></tr>
<tr><td class='diff-marker'> </td><td style="background: #eee; color:black; font-size: smaller;"></td><td class='diff-marker'> </td><td style="background: #eee; color:black; font-size: smaller;"></td></tr>
<tr><td class='diff-marker'> </td><td style="background: #eee; color:black; font-size: smaller;"><div>{|class='hor-minimalist-a'</div></td><td class='diff-marker'> </td><td style="background: #eee; color:black; font-size: smaller;"><div>{|class='hor-minimalist-a'</div></td></tr>
<tr><td colspan="2" class="diff-lineno">Line 24:</td>
<td colspan="2" class="diff-lineno">Line 26:</td></tr>
<tr><td class='diff-marker'> </td><td style="background: #eee; color:black; font-size: smaller;"><div>|}</div></td><td class='diff-marker'> </td><td style="background: #eee; color:black; font-size: smaller;"><div>|}</div></td></tr>
<tr><td class='diff-marker'> </td><td style="background: #eee; color:black; font-size: smaller;"></td><td class='diff-marker'> </td><td style="background: #eee; color:black; font-size: smaller;"></td></tr>
<tr><td colspan="2"> </td><td class='diff-marker'>+</td><td style="background: #cfc; color:black; font-size: smaller;"><div><ins style="color: red; font-weight: bold; text-decoration: none;">=Religious Roles=</ins></div></td></tr>
<tr><td class='diff-marker'> </td><td style="background: #eee; color:black; font-size: smaller;"></td><td class='diff-marker'> </td><td style="background: #eee; color:black; font-size: smaller;"></td></tr>
<tr><td class='diff-marker'> </td><td style="background: #eee; color:black; font-size: smaller;"><div>{|class='hor-minimalist-a'</div></td><td class='diff-marker'> </td><td style="background: #eee; color:black; font-size: smaller;"><div>{|class='hor-minimalist-a'</div></td></tr>
<tr><td colspan="2" class="diff-lineno">Line 113:</td>
<td colspan="2" class="diff-lineno">Line 116:</td></tr>
<tr><td class='diff-marker'> </td><td style="background: #eee; color:black; font-size: smaller;"><div>|High</div></td><td class='diff-marker'> </td><td style="background: #eee; color:black; font-size: smaller;"><div>|High</div></td></tr>
<tr><td class='diff-marker'> </td><td style="background: #eee; color:black; font-size: smaller;"><div>|}</div></td><td class='diff-marker'> </td><td style="background: #eee; color:black; font-size: smaller;"><div>|}</div></td></tr>
<tr><td colspan="2"> </td><td class='diff-marker'>+</td><td style="background: #cfc; color:black; font-size: smaller;"><div><ins style="color: red; font-weight: bold; text-decoration: none;"></ins></div></td></tr>
<tr><td colspan="2"> </td><td class='diff-marker'>+</td><td style="background: #cfc; color:black; font-size: smaller;"><div><ins style="color: red; font-weight: bold; text-decoration: none;">=Other Roles/No Role=</ins></div></td></tr>
<tr><td colspan="2"> </td><td class='diff-marker'>+</td><td style="background: #cfc; color:black; font-size: smaller;"><div><ins style="color: red; font-weight: bold; text-decoration: none;"></ins></div></td></tr>
<tr><td class='diff-marker'> </td><td style="background: #eee; color:black; font-size: smaller;"><div>{|class='hor-minimalist-a'</div></td><td class='diff-marker'> </td><td style="background: #eee; color:black; font-size: smaller;"><div>{|class='hor-minimalist-a'</div></td></tr>
<tr><td class='diff-marker'> </td><td style="background: #eee; color:black; font-size: smaller;"><div>|-</div></td><td class='diff-marker'> </td><td style="background: #eee; color:black; font-size: smaller;"><div>|-</div></td></tr>
</table>
Sunchaser
https://wiki.medieval-europe.eu/index.php?title=Items_Consumption&diff=21307&oldid=prev
Sunchaser: Created page with "Items starts with a condition of 100%. By using them they wear off, accordingly to the following table. When their condition reaches 0% they break and disappear. {|class='hor..."
2016-04-22T09:09:49Z
<p>Created page with "Items starts with a condition of 100%. By using them they wear off, accordingly to the following table. When their condition reaches 0% they break and disappear. {|class='hor..."</p>
<p><b>New page</b></p><div>Items starts with a condition of 100%. By using them they wear off, accordingly to the following table. When their condition reaches 0% they break and disappear.<br />
<br />
{|class='hor-minimalist-a'<br />
|-<br />
!colspan="2"|Rates (%)<br />
|- <br />
|<br />
|<br />
|- <br />
|Very Low<br />
|0,13<br />
|- <br />
|low<br />
|0,25<br />
|- <br />
|Medium<br />
|0,50<br />
|- <br />
|High<br />
|1,00<br />
|- <br />
|Very High<br />
|2,00<br />
|}<br />
<br />
<br />
{|class='hor-minimalist-a'<br />
|-<br />
!colspan="5"|Religious Roles: Equipment Consumption for Action<br />
|- <br />
|<br />
|<br />
|<br />
|<br />
|<br />
|- <br />
|<br />
|'''Head'''<br />
|'''Body'''<br />
|'''Right Hand'''<br />
|'''Feet'''<br />
|- <br />
|Assign Role<br />
|Very Low<br />
|Very Low<br />
|Very Low<br />
|Very Low<br />
|- <br />
|Assign RP Role<br />
|Very Low<br />
|Very Low<br />
|Very Low<br />
|Very Low<br />
|- <br />
|Celebrate Marriage<br />
|High<br />
|High<br />
|High<br />
|High<br />
|- <br />
|Cure<br />
|High<br />
|High<br />
|High<br />
|High<br />
|- <br />
|Excommunicate<br />
|very High<br />
|very High<br />
|very High<br />
|very High<br />
|- <br />
|Initiate<br />
|High<br />
|High<br />
|High<br />
|High<br />
|- <br />
|Revoke Role<br />
|Very Low<br />
|Very Low<br />
|Very Low<br />
|Very Low<br />
|- <br />
|Revoke RP Role<br />
|Very Low<br />
|Very Low<br />
|Very Low<br />
|Very Low<br />
|- <br />
|Start Building Project<br />
|Very Low<br />
|Very Low<br />
|Very Low<br />
|Very Low<br />
|- <br />
|Transfer FP Points<br />
|Very Low<br />
|Very Low<br />
|Very Low<br />
|Very Low<br />
|- <br />
|Pray<br />
|Medium<br />
|Medium<br />
|Medium<br />
|Medium<br />
|- <br />
|Craft<br />
|High<br />
|High<br />
|High<br />
|High<br />
|}<br />
{|class='hor-minimalist-a'<br />
|-<br />
!colspan="5"|Other Roles/No Role: Equipment Consumption for Action<br />
|- <br />
|<br />
|<br />
|<br />
|<br />
|<br />
|- <br />
|<br />
|'''Head'''<br />
|'''Body'''<br />
|'''Right Hand'''<br />
|'''Feet'''<br />
|- <br />
|Build structure<br />
|Medium<br />
|Medium<br />
|Medium<br />
|Medium<br />
|- <br />
|Butchering<br />
|Medium<br />
|Medium<br />
|Medium<br />
|Medium<br />
|- <br />
|Clean prisons<br />
|Very Low<br />
|Very Low<br />
|Very Low<br />
|Very Low<br />
|- <br />
|Craft<br />
|Low<br />
|Low<br />
|Low<br />
|Low<br />
|- <br />
|Cut wood<br />
|Medium<br />
|Medium<br />
|Medium<br />
|Medium<br />
|- <br />
|Damage structure<br />
|Medium<br />
|Medium<br />
|Medium<br />
|Medium<br />
|- <br />
|Dig<br />
|Medium<br />
|Medium<br />
|Medium<br />
|Medium<br />
|- <br />
|Excommunicate<br />
|Very Low<br />
|Very Low<br />
|Very Low<br />
|Very Low<br />
|- <br />
|Feed Animals<br />
|Low<br />
|Low<br />
|Low<br />
|Low<br />
|- <br />
|Fish<br />
|Very Low<br />
|Very Low<br />
|Very Low<br />
|Very Low<br />
|- <br />
|Gather Animals byproducts<br />
|Low<br />
|Low<br />
|Low<br />
|Low<br />
|- <br />
|Harvest<br />
|Medium<br />
|Medium<br />
|Medium<br />
|Medium<br />
|- <br />
|Initiate<br />
|Very Low<br />
|Very Low<br />
|Very Low<br />
|Very Low<br />
|- <br />
|Move<br />
|Very Low<br />
|Very Low<br />
|Very Low<br />
|Very Low<br />
|- <br />
|Pray<br />
|Very Low<br />
|Very Low<br />
|Very Low<br />
|Very Low<br />
|- <br />
|Repair structure<br />
|Medium<br />
|Medium<br />
|Medium<br />
|Medium<br />
|- <br />
|Search Dump<br />
|Very Low<br />
|Very Low<br />
|Very Low<br />
|Very Low<br />
|- <br />
|Search Plants<br />
|Very Low<br />
|Very Low<br />
|Very Low<br />
|Very Low<br />
|- <br />
|Shovel<br />
|Medium<br />
|Medium<br />
|Medium<br />
|Medium<br />
|- <br />
|Sow a field<br />
|Very Low<br />
|Very Low<br />
|Very Low<br />
|Very Low<br />
|- <br />
|Study<br />
|Very Low<br />
|Very Low<br />
|Very Low<br />
|Very Low<br />
|- <br />
|Upgrade shop inventory<br />
|Medium<br />
|Medium<br />
|Medium<br />
|Medium<br />
|- <br />
|Upgrade shop level<br />
|Medium<br />
|Medium<br />
|Medium<br />
|Medium<br />
|- <br />
|Watch Surroundings<br />
|Very Low<br />
|Very Low<br />
|Very Low<br />
|Very Low<br />
|}</div>
Sunchaser